TabuľkaI. Trieda LFZ dorast U-19
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 17 14 1 2 103:18 43 14 16 0
2 OŠK Švošov 18 13 1 4 95:40 40 13 13 0
3 TJ Prosiek 17 10 1 6 63:35 31 12 7 0
4 OŠK LIKAVKA 16 10 1 5 46:19 31 11 7 0
5 ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová 17 10 1 6 64:39 31 10 4 0
6 ŠK Bobrovec 18 7 0 11 56:54 21 9 -6 0
7 TJ Partizán Ľubeľa 17 7 0 10 36:50 21 8 -3 0
8 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 16 6 2 8 25:37 20 7 -4 0
9 FK Kráľova Lehota 17 4 2 11 34:55 14 6 -13 0
10 TJ Havran Ľubochňa 18 4 2 12 31:69 14 5 -13 0
11 TJ Iľanovo 17 3 1 13 24:100 10 4 -14 0
12 TJ Družstevník Východná(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
13 TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 ŠK Lúčky - kúpele(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 11:72 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Družstevník Východná
(odstúpené)
19.05.2018 17:00
0 : 0
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
19.05.2018 17:00    
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
(odstúpené)
12.05.2018 16:30
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Východná
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Východná
(odstúpené)
05.05.2018 16:30
0 : 0
OŠK LIKAVKA
05.05.2018 16:30    
FK Kráľova Lehota
28.04.2018 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Východná
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Východná
(odstúpené)
21.04.2018 16:00
0 : 0
TJ Prosiek
21.04.2018 16:00    
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
14.04.2018 15:30
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Východná
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Východná
(odstúpené)
07.04.2018 15:30
0 : 0
TJ Iľanovo
07.04.2018 15:30    
TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce
(odstúpené)
31.03.2018 15:00
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Východná
(odstúpené)
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
24.03.2018 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Východná
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Východná
(odstúpené)
04.11.2017 13:30
0 : 0
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
(odstúpené)
TJ Partizán Ľubeľa
28.10.2017 14:00
7 : 0
TJ Družstevník Východná
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Východná
(odstúpené)
21.10.2017 14:00
2 : 5
ŠK Bobrovec
21.10.2017 14:00    
OŠK Švošov
14.10.2017 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Východná
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Východná
(odstúpené)
07.10.2017 14:30
1 : 2
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
07.10.2017 14:30    
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
30.09.2017 15:00
8 : 1
TJ Družstevník Východná
(odstúpené)
OŠK LIKAVKA
16.09.2017 15:00
13 : 0
TJ Družstevník Východná
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Východná
(odstúpené)
08.09.2017 16:30
3 : 2
FK Kráľova Lehota
08.09.2017 16:30    
TJ Prosiek
02.09.2017 15:30
3 : 1
TJ Družstevník Východná
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Východná
(odstúpené)
31.08.2017 17:00
6 : 0
TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Východná
(odstúpené)
26.08.2017 16:00
2 : 11
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
26.08.2017 16:00    
TJ Družstevník Východná
(odstúpené)
24.08.2017 17:00
1 : 4
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
TJ Iľanovo
19.08.2017 16:00
4 : 7
TJ Družstevník Východná
(odstúpené)
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
Do zápasu ostáva
3d23h51s
26.05.2018 17:00
TJ Družstevník Východná
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Východná
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
10d23h51s
02.06.2018 17:00
OŠK Švošov
02.06.2018 17:00   o 10d23h51s
ŠK Bobrovec
Do zápasu ostáva
17d23h51s
09.06.2018 17:00
TJ Družstevník Východná
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Východná
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
24d23h51s
16.06.2018 17:00
TJ Partizán Ľubeľa
16.06.2018 17:00   o 24d23h51s
Správy